Lördag
08 Feb 1 match
Lördag
15 Feb 1 match
Lördag
22 Feb 1 match
Lördag
29 Feb 1 match
Fredag
06 Mar 1 match
Söndag
08 Mar 1 match
Lördag
26 Sep 1 match
Söndag
27 Sep 1 match
Lördag
03 Okt 1 match
Söndag
04 Okt 1 match
Fredag
09 Okt 1 match
Lördag
10 Okt 1 match
Söndag
11 Okt 1 match
Söndag
18 Okt 1 match
Lördag
24 Okt 1 match
Söndag
25 Okt 1 match
Lördag
31 Okt 1 match
Söndag
01 Nov 1 match
Lördag
07 Nov 1 match
Söndag
08 Nov 1 match
Torsdag
12 Nov 1 match
Lördag
21 Nov 2 matcher
Onsdag
25 Nov 1 match
Fredag
27 Nov 1 match
Söndag
29 Nov 2 matcher
Söndag
06 Dec 1 match

Matcher i SWC

Nästa match dam

Warberg - Karlstad

Lördag 24 oktober 15:00

Sparbanken Wictory Center

SSL Dam

senaste matchen

5
OT
4

Jönköping - Warberg

Söndag 18 oktober

SSL Dam

nästa match herr

Warberg - Örebro

Söndag 25 oktober 16:00

Sparbanken Wictory Center

H Allsv S

senaste match

0
6

ONYX - Warberg

Lördag 10 oktober

H Allsv S

Herr Allsv.

GP +/- P
LIL Lillån Lillån IBK 3 4 7
WIC Warberg Warberg IC 3 8 6
ORE Örebro Örebro Kings 3 7 6
AST Åstorp Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS 3 3 6
KAR Karlstad Karlstad IBF 3 1 6
LIND Lindås Lindås Rasta IBK 3 0 5
MAL Malmö Malmö FBC 3 0 5
LER Lerum FBC Lerum 3 2 4
NYK Nykvarn Nykvarns IBF 2 2 4
LAG Lagan Lagan IBK 3 -2 3
ABY Åby Åby Oilers 3 -7 1
ONYX ONYX ONYX IBK 4 -18 0

Warberg i social medier

Facebook

Tabell Dam Allsv.

GP +/- P
VÄX Dam Växjö Växjö IBK 4 8 12
GOT Göteborg IBK Göteborg 4 12 10
KAL Kalmarsund FBC Kalmarsund 4 9 9
WIBF Warberg Warberg IBF 4 5 7
MUN Munka-Ljungby Munka-Ljungby IBK 4 4 7
FLO Floda Floda IBK 4 1 6
PIBF Pixbo Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 4 -6 6
LINI Lindome Lindome IBK 4 -1 4
LIND Lindås Lindås Rasta IBK 4 -4 4
HOV Hovslätts Hovslätts IBK 4 -5 3
OSK Oskarshamn Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn 4 -4 1
FHIB Fagerhult Habo Fagerhult Habo IBK 4 -19 0

Tabell Div1 Herr

GP +/- P
LUND Lund IBK Lund 3 21 9
ZEN Zenith IK Zenith 4 -2 9
VIBK Varla Varla IBK 3 4 7
PAR Partille FBC Partille 3 3 7
OLO Olofström Olofströms IBK 4 -1 7
HAL4 Halmstad Halmstads IBK 3 3 6
LON Lönsboda Lönsboda IBK 3 -1 3
WIBF Warberg Warberg IBF 3 -5 3
MUN Munka-Ljungby Munka-Ljungby IBK 3 -1 2
MIBF Mölndal Mölndals IBF 3 -3 1
LAND Landskrona IBK Landskrona 3 -7 0
PIX Pixbo Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 3 -11 0

LineUp TV